Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Sidewalks Acknowledged

2000-2004 Wake Forest Rd Raleigh, NC 27608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 540

Issue ID:

2761668

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

1391 times

Neighborhood:

Five Points

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

SW corner of wake forest and e Whitaker mill. No curb cut for crossing


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.