Traffic & Parking - Signs, Lights and Paint/Markings Archived

3 Massachusetts 60 Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2762458

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Traffic Signals and Paint/Markings

Viewed:

3675 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 2

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

2670369

Description

There is cross walk, and flashing lights on Rt 60, just East of the train bridge. Can the markings be redone, as they have faded.


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.