Reconocido por: St. Petersburg, FL

Tree Trimming/Removal Reconocido

7300 14th St N Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 109525

Issue ID:

2764395

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Visto:

1477 veces

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

tree, sidewalk

Descripción

PER CSR- TREE RAISE UP OVER THE STREET AND SIDEWALK AROUND THE MEADOWLAWN PARK. PLEASE FORWARD TO PARKS (E1CONTE).

también preguntó...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

1 Comentar

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video