Storm Drain Issue/Flooding Archived

6359 2nd Ave S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1010

Issue ID:

2764903

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Stormwater Issue

Viewed:

1196 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Huge whole in the brick street.

also asked...
Q. Location of problem?
A. 2nd avenue south between 63rd and 64th streets.
Q. Does the issue involve a sewer (wastewater) line?
A. No

Post a New Comment

10 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.