Pothole 已存档

240 Woodlawn Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 1595

问题 ID:

2764924

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Pothole

已查看:

424 次数

社区:

Decatur

报告方式:

mobile application

已报告:

已标记:

pothole

说明

Large and rapidly expanding potholes on Woodlawn close to Scott Blvd. reported before with no response


发表新评论

4 评论

存档问题的评论被关闭。