Sanitation Enforcement Archived

1528 Marion St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2765246

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Sanitation Enforcement

Viewed:

234 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-00624365

Description

Overgrown weeds in sidewalk


5 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Ocicatdc@aol.com (Registered User)

  • Shaw Resident (Registered User)

  • Ocicatdc@aol.com (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.