Sidewalk Issue Archived

77 Park St Attleboro, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15605
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2765509

Submitted To:

City of Attleboro

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Viewed:

347 times

Neighborhood:

Attleboro

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

The slats on the walkway need to be replaced after the rail repair

also asked...
Q. Where is the sidewalk located? (street name with approximate number, intersection, etc.)
A. Inspection Office Ramp
Q. What is the issue?
A. Other (please describe in description field)

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.