Trash/Bulk Pick-ups Archivé

5003 W Seminary Richmond, Virginia Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 2270

ID du Problème:

2768123

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Vues:

342 fois

Quartier:

Ginter Park

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

317321

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tree limbs in alley behind house.

a aussi demandé...
Q. What type of pickup is this?
A. Yard Waste

Post a New Comment

6 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.