Sanitation Department Archived

526 13th Avenue South Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13885

Issue ID:

2768151

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

205 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Old sofa , clothes and t.v. and other misc. items.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Junk at curb
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. Appliances, Furniture
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.