Parking Enforcement - abandoned car with trailers Open

803-823 85th Avenue Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2769187

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

134 times

Neighborhood:

Woodland

Reported:

on

Description

There is an abandon 1980's toyota truck licence #007541A that is filled with trash on the inside and has 2 trailers full of bikes, tires, and trash that has been parked on 85th Ave and Blaine St.


New Comment

I want to...