Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

9819-9827 Bernhardt Dr Oakland, CA 94603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2769374

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

503 times

Neighborhood:

Brookfield Village

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

673436

Tagged:

pothole, trash

Description

A lot of garbage on the whole street


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Odalys (Registered User)

  • bennett (Registered User)

  • Stacey (Registered User)

  • Stacey (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.