Mosquito Control Archivé

12205 6th Street East Treasure Island, Florida Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Invité)

ID du Problème:

2769633

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Mosquito Control

Vues:

351 fois

Quartier:

Treasure Island

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

signs, mosquito

Description

We have contacted mosquito control previously regarding mosquito issues and mosquito control inspected our property. However, we have been having our yard sprayed and inspected for 3 months and continue to have significant mosquito issues. Additional measures (beyond inspecting our yard) by the county would be appreciated.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Time of Day Mosquitoes are Biting
A. afternoon - nighttime
Q. What is your zip code?
A. 33706

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Pinellas County Communications (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Pinellas County Public Works - Mosquito Control (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.