Inacknowledge ni: Framingham, MA

Parking Issues Kinilala

1640 Worcester Road Apt D207 Framingham, Massachusetts Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

(Panauhin)

ID ng Isyu:

2770044

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Kategorya:

Parking Issues

Tiningnan:

788 beses

Lugar:

Framingham

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

http://www.framinghamma.gov

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

I moved into an apartment (the address provided) on February 20th. I stayed with my roomates father in Framingham on 2/16/16 so that we could all get ready to move. He asked me to park in front of his house. Which is 32 Barber Road in Framingham. The ticket was misplaced since I had to move. The ticket also doesn't say why I got the violation in the first place. It's already 8/5/16 which I know is crazy, but I JUST found the violation notice. I just need to know how to go about dealing with this and why I was issued the violation in the first place so long ago. Thank you, Sofia Ruiz

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please provide details for your request
S. Parking ticket

Hindi magagamit sa isyung ito ang pampublikong pagkokomento at mga pagbabago ng estado.