Animal Complaints Archived

109 Pattillo Way Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1950

Issue ID:

2771604

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Animal Complaints

Viewed:

354 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dead rat in the road. Please pick up.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.