Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

1801-1999 Wood St Oakland, CA 94607, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2772397

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

83 times

Neighborhood:

Prescott Oakland Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

673590

Tagged:

trash

Description

Plastic and garbage


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Oakland 311 (Verified Official)

  • Matthew H (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.