Traffic Signal Out Archived

150 W 31st St CHICAGO, IL 60616 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 126103040

Issue ID:

2772659

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Traffic Signal Out Complaint

Viewed:

121 times

Neighborhood:

Armour Square

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-05545859

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Emergency Resolved -Traffic Truck Non Emergency Transfer Outcome


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.