Chairs and Trash Archivado

5044 5th Ave S Saint Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2772821

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Visto:

71 veces

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

trash

Descripción

There are chairs and a table under a bunch of brush.
Can this be cleaned up and the trash can put back where it belongs.

también preguntó...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. Litter in alley, Larger dumped items in alley (ie. furniture)

Post a New Comment

2 Comentar

  • Reconocido Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verificación Oficial)

  • Cerrado Mayor's Action Center 2 (Usuario Registrado)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.