Acknowledged by: Decatur, GA

Sidewalks Acknowledged

250 2nd Ave Decatur, GA 30030, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 930

Issue ID:

2773292

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

Sidewalks

Viewed:

606 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, sidewalk

Description

Broke my toe when I tripped on jutting tree root, buckled sidewalk.


2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.