Abandoned house items and furniture Archived

2320 7th Street North St. Petersburg, FL Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2773708

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

900 times

Reported:

on

Description

House is obviously abandoned and all furniture and other items are in yard.


5 Comments

  • FL NY (Registered User)

  • KittyMom (Registered User)

  • veloman62 (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

  • Closed Customer Support (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.