Illegal Dumping Archived

437 45th St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1470592076929

Reporter

Civic Points: 16050
324195 143519345745503 143518965745541 203770 898527671 o small square

Issue ID:

2773856

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

415 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

673646

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Illegal dumping. Mattress on south side 45th street sidewalk.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.