Acknowledged by: City of Everett

Dog feces and smell Acknowledged

37 Alfred St Everett, MA 02149, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2773918

Submitted To:

Everett, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1110 times

Neighborhood:

Everett

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

odor

Description

Lots of Dog feces and smell. Months go by.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.