Dead animal in street Archived

2-22 Goffe Terrace New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2773975

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other - city responsibility

Viewed:

1862 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

roadkill

Description

Dead animal in street: Goffe Terrace, block between Crescent and Winthrop Streets


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.