Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

No Parking Acknowledged

Concord St Framingham, MA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2774704

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Parking Issues

Viewed:

380 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs

Description

There is a grey suv always parked on Concord St by the edge of the YMCA property by the bushes. The signs clearly state no parking any time in this area. The car is parked there all the time lS

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request
A. Concord St grey suv

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.