Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Được thừa nhận

4121 Sunrise Dr S Saint Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

2776350

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Đã xem:

3302 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Commission District 7

Được báo cáo thông qua:

http://www.stpete.org

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Được sao lại bởi:

2679433, 2135253, 2738977, 2014053

Mô tả

This guy is a nut. When our bins are emptied he takes all the tenants bins that belong to the tenants next door, and puts them all over the neighborhood in front of other peoples homes.he claims they are on his property. This is city property and he has no right to touch these bins on city property. the neighbor across the way has complained but he is still doing it. all that energy to remove these bins. these bins belong to disabled tenants. seems very hateful. We have a very nice neighborhood here and this is unacceptable behavior anywhere. Please educate him on property lines and property of city {BINS} Thanks for all you try to do. some people just do what they want. I wish I could

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What issue is being reported?
Đáp. Improper Container Placement
Hỏi. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
Đáp. Chưa có Câu trả lời nào
Hỏi. Is this a residential or commercial request?
Đáp. Residential

10 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video