Overgrown Lots Archived

3110 Lamb Avenue Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2776786

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Overgrown Lots

Viewed:

171 times

Neighborhood:

Brookland Park

Reported:

on

Description

The yard is severely overgrown. Abandoned cars and junk are in the yard as well. There is also a shed which has collapsed and is obstructing the alleyway.


2 Comments

  • Closed Code EnforcementSVH (Registered User)

  • An anonymous SeeClickFix user (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.