Reconocido por: City of Chicago

Traffic Signal Out Reconocido

1600 W 95th St CHICAGO, IL 60643 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Issue ID:

2778334

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Traffic Signal Out Complaint

Visto:

53 veces

Neighborhood:

Washington Heights

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

16-05598648

Etiquetado:

signs, traffic

Descripción

Service Retime Controller


Post a New Comment

3 Comentar

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Adjuntar: Foto Video