Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

810 Pine St Corona, Ca Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2779707

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

902 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

It appears that they are renovating this property but they have all the debris from inside the house spilling out into the street as well as having a broken down car in front .


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.