Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Graffiti Acknowledged

210 11th St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2780390

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

366 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6174152

Description

Traffic light tagged

also asked...
Q. Contains racial slurs or profanity?
A. No
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Object
A. Sign (parking and traffic only)

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.