Trash & Debris not in the street Open

437 Regent St Lansing, Michigan Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2780843

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Trash & Debris not in the street

Viewed:

1265 times

Neighborhood:

Lansing

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Junk and trash in the backyard.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Carol Wood (Registered User)

  • Eastside Neighbor (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...