Acknowledged by: Chicopee, MA

Other Acknowledged

State Street Chicopee, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2781115

Submitted To:

City of Chicopee

Category:

Other

Viewed:

694 times

Neighborhood:

Chicopee

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

68 State Street there is pooling in front of house on driveway. Apron very steep and the sidewalk rises in the winter. Please repair.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue
A. 68 State Street there is pooling in front of house on driveway. Apron very steep and the sidewalk rises in the winter. Please repair.

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.