Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Code Enforcement (Illegal Dumping not in a street/Property Maintenance/Etc) Acknowledged

385 East Monterey Road Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2781729

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

966 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dirt front yard. No landscaping.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.