Other Archived

542 59th Way S St. Petersburg, FL 33707, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2783837

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

237 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

2890212

Description

Parking in grass and leaving garbage can by street all the time


Post a New Comment

8 Comments

  • Dana (Registered User)

  • Stpetecode (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Harris (Registered User)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 3 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Codes Compliance 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.