Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance Archived

1801-1851 Walnut Street Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2785708

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance

Viewed:

480 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Rec leader called police due to person barricaded in restroom...no key to open for police. send maint crew per Pat R.

also asked...
Q. Please select a category for other inquiries:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please describe your inquiry here:
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.