Illegal Dumping Open

2401 Northgate Ave Oakland Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2245

Issue ID:

2786031

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

226 times

Neighborhood:

Northgate

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

674588

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

This burned-out shell of a Jaguar S-Type has been here for a few days now, continues to accumulate graffiti.


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

I want to...