Acknowledged by: Alameda, CA

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance Acknowledged

1432 San Antonio Ave. Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2788646

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance

Viewed:

612 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Tyler who works at Franklin Park 522-3132 reported a light post in the park with a lamp that is tilted and looks like it might fall off.

also asked...
Q. Please select a category for other inquiries:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please describe your inquiry here:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.