Overgrown weeds on ciity property Open

269 Franklin Ave Hartford, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2788879

Submitted To:

CT Transit - Hartford

Category:

General Bus Request/Incident

Viewed:

1705 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported:

on

Description

Tree on city property surrounded by 4ft. weeds. Becoming a neighborhood dumping spot.


2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...