Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance Archived

804-832 Atlantic Avenue Alameda, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2789911

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Recreation & Parks - Parks Maintenance

Viewed:

691 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

remove garbage near food bank

also asked...
Q. Please select a category for other inquiries:
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please describe your inquiry here:
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.