Illegal Dumping Arquivada

3107-3109 Mckinney St Houston, TX 77003, USA Mostrar no mapa Esconder Mapa
Mova o marcador para representar a localização da sua solicitação. O endereço não vai mudar.
Ok

Solicitante

Número da Solicitação:

2790288

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Visto:

104 vezes

Bairro:

East End

Relatada via:

Aplicativo Móvel

Relatada:

em

Service Request ID:

143629

Tagged:

trash

Descrição

New construction, job site is unsecured, trash and debris are piled everywhere. Trash is blowing into street, adjacent properties, etc.

também perguntou...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. Sem resposta dada

2 Comentário

Os comentários estão encerrados para solicitações arquivadas.