Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Alley Clearing Acknowledged

200 23rd Ave N St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2792478

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Alley Clearing

Viewed:

462 times

Neighborhood:

Historic Old Northeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Brush next to alley container.

also asked...
Q. What needs to be cleared from the alley?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.