Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Outlook At Parker Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 500

Issue ID:

2793979

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

52 times

Neighborhood:

Eastmont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

675125

Tagged:

signs, trash

Description

Large pile of trash dumped in the street at the stop sign on Outlook at Parker.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.