Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Zoning Violation Acknowledged

1035 Mountain Grove Ln Corona, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

2796141

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Code Enforcement (private property maintenance issues)

Viewed:

693 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

zoning

Description

Residential Area -
Running car repair side business out of their home.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Richard Parmelee (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona Code Enforcement (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.