Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Illegal Dumping A Double Dump Acknowledged

3478-3498 West Street Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 15985

Issue ID:

2796775

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

249 times

Neighborhood:

Hoover-Foster

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

675254

Tagged:

trash

Description

Matresses on the one side of underpass, a couch, chair and trash on other side where beggars beg.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.