Sidewalk or Curb Repair Archived

1223 Salem Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

2800477

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

1809 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Resident requesting sidewalk be repaired as there are grooves in sidewalk causing a trip hazard (BM)


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.