Traffic Signal Archived

681 Boston Post Road East Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1085
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

2800788

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

186 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

signs, traffic

Description

Green light burned out

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Signal Damaged
Q. Location of the signal
A. Route 20 & Dicenzo Blvd

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Color city seal small square

    Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Color city seal small square

    Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.