Tree debris on side of road Archived

6201 24th St N Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 870

Issue ID:

2800948

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

586 times

Neighborhood:

Commission District 7

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Dumped tree debris on side of road blocking part of 24th st n 2 piles and a stump

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 1 (Registered User)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.