Street Light Archived

33 West Central St Natick, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

2801321

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

157 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

http://www.natickma.gov

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

New LED light is flickering and needs to be fixed. Thank you.

also asked...
Q. What is the street light issue?
A. Other (please describe in the description field)
Q. Please provide the pole number of the affected street light. The pole number may be found labeled on the utility pole or light pole.
A. UNKNOWN
Q. Please provide nearest house number and street name of affected street light.
A. On pole directly across 33 West Central St

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.