Acknowledged by: City of Oakland Call Center

Street Medians (Landscaped) Acknowledged

Median 98th Ave (98th Ave And Cherokee Ave Across From Fire Dept) Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 23122755

Issue ID:

2801449

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

36 times

Neighborhood:

Castlemont

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

675570

Description

This issue was reported to the City of Oakland Public Works Department via phone (510-615-5566), email (pwacallcenter@oaklandnet.com), or web (www.oaklandpw.com).


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.