Tree Trimming/Removal Archived

827 Snell Isle Blvd Ne St. Petersburg, FL 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

2801682

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Tree Trimming/Removal

Viewed:

335 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Very dead palm tree in the city right of way.

also asked...
Q. Location of tree
A. In alley/City right-or-way

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Closed Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.