Illegal Dumping Archived

457 45th St Oakland, CA 94609, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
1471312711636

Reporter

Civic Points: 16050
324195 143519345745503 143518965745541 203770 898527671 o small square

Issue ID:

2801944

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

415 times

Neighborhood:

Temescal

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

675615

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Illegal dumping. Debris blocking sidewalk on south side of 45th between telegraph and Webster.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.