Acknowledged by: San Francisco (SF311)

Graffiti Acknowledged

181-191 8th St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 136105

Issue ID:

2802163

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

598 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6199433

Tagged:

traffic, graffiti

Description

Traffic pole has graffiti tags and stickers covering it.

also asked...
Q. Contains racial slurs or profanity?
A. No
Q. Object ID # (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Object
A. Sign (parking and traffic only)

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.